#teammladost

Loading

img not found!
GRUPA POČETAK NAPOMENA
A1/A2/A3 21.08.2023.g. do 04.09.2023.g. treninzi samo ujutro
A4 23.08.2023.g. do 04.09.2023.g. treninzi samo ujutro
A5/A6 04.09.2023.g.  
B ekipa 04.09.2023.g.  

 

TRENER:LOVRENCOFRANIČEVIĆ
TATJANAGREGURANIĆ
BAZENSUHI
PON-PET06:15-09:0009:00-10:00
15:00-17:0017:00-18:00
SUB07:00-09:00
1MARINMOGIĆ
2LUKAKMETIĆ
3NIKOJANKOVIĆ
4NOAKUMAN
5ANTONIOZWICKER
6VITOLONČARIĆ
7GRGABRKLJAČIĆ
8VITORADOŠ
9VITOPOLANŠĆAK
10DOMAGOJDOLENEC
11VITOBILIČIĆ
12MATEASUMAJSTORČIĆ
13LANADUMANČIĆ
14MAŠAMILJANIĆ
15LARALUETIĆ
1PERČINIĆKARLO
2ŠPEHARNIKA
3SIČAJAANĐELA
4TOMIĆNIKA
TRENER:JOSIPBRIGLJEVIĆ
BAZENSUHI
PON/SRI/PET06:00-09:0009:00-10:00
18:00-20:0017:00-18:00
UTO/ČET07:00-09:00
18:00-20:00
SUB07:00-09:00
1PETARČIGIR
2MAKSGULIŠ
3MATIJAMIHALJEVIĆ
4JOSIPPAPIĆ MASLAĆ
5ROKOROGULJIĆ
6MARKOGREBLIČKI
7DOMINIKROKSANDIĆ
8JURICAPRPIĆ
9ROKOŠEGO
10HRVOJETICA
11ROBERTZAUNER
12JANABUMBER
13TINASARAGA
14MARAŠKERLJ
15ANABELASORIĆ
16MARTASORIĆ
17MIAETEROVIĆ
18GABRIJELAALAJBEG
19DUNJADEKANIĆ
TRENER:IVANABRČIĆ MATIĆ
BAZENSUHI
PON/SRI/PET07:00-09:0009:00-10:00
15:00-17:0017:00-18:00
UTO/ČET06:00-09:00
15:00-17:00
SUB07:00-09:00
1LUCIJANŠUTE
2MAROKOCKOVIĆ
3KARLOPETRIĆ
4NOAKRIŽ
5JANSUŠNIK
6LUKALONČARIĆ
7ANTETUNJIĆ
8KARLAMILJAK
9LAURARAKIĐIJA
10KATARINASTARČEVIĆ
11NINAPETROŠEVIĆ
12FRANKAŠPEHAR
13KARLAMILAKOVIĆ
14KARLAVUKASOVIĆ
15SUNČICAŠTAGLJAR
16ROSKAPERIĆ
17MARINAKLEPO
18PETRAGAŠPAR
TRENER:ANGELINAVESELINOVIĆ
BAZENSUHI
PON/SRI/PET07:00-09:00
16:00-18:0018:00-19:00
UTO/ČET06:00-09:0009:00-10:00
16:00-18:00
SUB07:00-09:0009:00-10:00
1MATEJRADIĆ
2JURAJMIHALJEVIĆ
3DAVIDBRTAN
4FINNSADEK
5MIHAELLOVRINOV
6KARLODOLENEC
7JOZOTADIĆ
8ERIKBERANEK
9MARINGREBLIČKI
10BORNAKOJIĆ
11GABRIELLOVRINOV
12NOAMESAROŠ HERDEN
13LEOPLEŠE
14LUKASŠANTEK
15GABRIELNJIRE
16MARISBILIČIĆ
17MARASARIĆ
18EMAPOLANŠĆAK
19LEONAJURCA
20ANJAPEKELJEVIĆ
21MARTACRVELIN
22NERAKLEČINA
23LINAKOCKOVIĆ
24VITAMATIĆ
25GITAKUNTIĆ
TRENER:SANDROTOMAS
BAZENSUHI
PON-PET07:00-08:45
17:15-19:00
UTO/ČET08:45-09:30
16:45-17:30
SUB07:00-08:45
1KARLOHODAK
2IVASIČAJA
3TARAKNEŽEVIĆ
4KORINASOLGAT
5LENAPLEJIĆ
6NIKOLABEGIĆ
7JOSIPDANOLIĆ
8BORNADVORŠČAK
9FRANGABRIČEVIĆ
10GITAKUNSTEK
11EVA ISSAZIDRUM
12ANADELIĆ
13UMAJAKOPANEC
14NATALIMARIĆ
15PAULANOVOKMET
16JANAPEZIĆ KRIVDIĆ
17MAROLUETIĆ
18TINOMILIČIĆ
19DORAHORJAN
20ANAIVANKOVIĆ
21FRANKAJAMBREČINA
22LOTAKUNTIĆ
23EVASUŠNIK
24MAROGVOZDENICA
25GRGAJURCA
26MARORAKIĐIJA
27NIKAMIŠETIĆ
28ANABRIGLJEVIĆ
TRENER:OZRENSMOLČIĆ
BAZENSUHI
PON-PET09:00-10:30
16:00-17:30
UTO/ČET08:30-09:00
17:30-18:00
SUB07:00-08:30
1JAKOVSANTINI
2LEONPROSINEČKI
3TOMABABIĆ
4ANTEDRAGIČEVIĆ
5VIDKAIĆ
6LOVROKUŠANIĆ
7NOLANMAKOTA
8FILIPADAMOVIĆ
9ADRIANTOMAS
10TARABERANEK
11LUNACOHA
12RENETISSOT
13HELABENKO
14SARAAUGUSTIĆ
15DANIRABRKLJAČA
16LORAKAPOVIĆ
17FRANKAPAVIĆ
18KORINATOMIĆ
19PATRIKPLEMENČIĆ
TRENER:VESNAŠABAN JUTRIŠA
ARISTEAGAŠPIĆ
BAZEN
PON-PET09:00-10:00
15:00-16:00
1LOVROBALEN
2PIABLAIĆ
3DANIČAIĆ
4PATRIKČUKLJEK
5PIAGERARD
6LUKASGULIŠ
7NICOLEHULJEV
8ENAIVANČEVIĆ
9EMAJAMBREŠIĆ
10TEOJANKOVIĆ
11IVORJIRASEK
12KRISTINAJUKIĆ
13FRANKMETIĆ
14KAIKOMORČEC
15EMAKOMUŠAR
16STELAKRAJNIK
17MISLAVKUNSTEK
18TOMISLAVLONČARIĆ
19KLARAMILIČIĆ
20NINAMUJIĆ
21MARKOMUŽEK
22IVANPEJAKOVIĆ
23MAGDALENAPOLJAK
24IVANPUŠIĆ
25BARTOLRADAKOVIĆ
26PETRASMOLJANOVIĆ
27LOVROSORIĆ
28MARIJATICA
29ANA KLARATOPIĆ
30VALVRBIĆ
31LARAVUČEMILOVIĆ