Natjecatelji


  • A1 i A2

    početak treninga: 31.08.2020.g.!!!

    TERMIN:
    jutro: 6:00-9:00, suhi 9:00-10:00
    popodne: 15:00-17:00, suhi 17:00-18:00

    TRENERI:LOVRENCO FRANIČEVIĆ
    ANGELINA VESELINOVIĆ
    1KAJTAZ AMINA
    2DUJANIĆ IVA
    3RAMLJAK VALNEA
    4SIČAJA ANĐELA
    5KRAJNIK STELA
    6ŠPEHAR NIKA
    7STARČEVIĆ MAGDALENA
    8SVEDROVIĆ TARA
    9MILJANIĆ MAŠA
    10DUMANČIĆ LANA
    11ZELIĆ FILIP
    12MUJAN GRGO
    13KMETIĆ LUKA
    14CIGIĆ FILIP
    15SORIĆ ROKO
    16JANKOVIĆ TEO
    17PERČINIĆ KARLO
    18SIČAJA IVAN
    19LONČARIĆ VITO
    20ZWICKER ANTONIO
    21BRKLJAČIĆ GRGA
    22PERIĆ DAVID
    23RADOŠ VITO
    24ROGULJIĆ ROKO
    25SUMAJSTORČIĆ MATEA (SAD)
    26KARAČIĆ DOMINIK (SAD)
    27PROSTRAN LUKA (SAD)
  • A3

    početak treninga: 31.08.2020.g.!!!

    TERMIN:
    jutro: 7:00-9:00, suhi 9:00-10:00
    popodne: 18:00-20:00, suhi 17:00-18:00

    TRENER:SANDRO TOMAS
    1DEKANIĆ NERA
    2MILIČIĆ KLARA
    3GERARD LEA
    4KOLEVSKI IVANA
    5RADIČEVIĆ MARTA
    6ŠKERLJ MARA
    7BALEN LOVRO
    8MATOŠEVIĆ DOMINIK
    9PUŠIĆ IVAN
    10RAMLJAK PATRIK
    11KMETIĆ FRAN
    12MUNITIĆ VIGO
    13REBIĆ TIN
    14GULIŠ MAKS
    15MUŽEK MARKO
    16ROKSANDIĆ DOMINIK
    17SARAGA TINA
    18BUMBER JANA
    19JAMBREŠIĆ EMA
    20ČIGIR PETAR
    21DUJANIĆ DAMIAN
    22KAPPLER LOUIS
  • A4

    početak treninga: 31.08.2020.g.!!!

    TERMIN:
    – 31.08.-04.09.2020.g.: jutro 07.00-09.00
    – od 07.09.2020.g.:
    jutro: 7:00-9:00, suhi (pon/sri/pet) 9:00-10:00
    popodne: 16:00-18:00, suhi (pon/sri/pet) 18:00-19:00

    TRENER:TATJANA GREGURANIĆ, prof.
    1ALAJBEG GABRIELA
    2DEKANIĆ DUNJA
    3ETEROVIĆ MIA
    4GERARD PIA
    5SORIĆ ANABELA
    6SORIĆ MARTA
    7BILIČIĆ VITO
    8DOLENEC DOMAGOJ
    9GREBLIČKI MARKO
    10KOVIĆ JAKOV
    11POLANŠĆAK VITO
    12PRPIĆ JURICA
    13ŠEGO ROKO
    14TICA HRVOJE
    15ZAUNER ROBERT
    16BRKLJAČIĆ TONKA
    17FRANIČEVIĆ LUCE
    18HORJAN ZARA
    19LUETIĆ LARA
    20MALEZIJA KAJA
    21MILJAK KARLA
    22RAKIĐIJA LAURA
    23STARČEVIĆ KATARINA
    24TICA MARIJA
    25ČUKLJEK PATRIK
    26PETRIĆ KARLO
    27REBIĆ LUKA
    28SORIĆ LOVRO
    29ŠUTE LUCIJAN
    30KOCKOVIĆ MARO
  • A5

    početak treninga: 31.08.2020.g.!!!

    TERMIN:
    – 31.08.-04.09.2020.g.: jutro 07.00-09.00
    – od 07.09.2020.g.:
    pon/sri/pet: jutro 07.00-09.00 / popodne 16.00-18.00
    uto/čet: jutro 07.00-10.00 / popodne 15.30-18.00

    TRENER:IVANA BRČIĆ MATIĆ, prof.
    1ŠPEHAR FRANKA
    2ŠTAGLJAR SUNČICA
    3CIGIĆ IVANO
    4JELOVIĆ JAKOV
    5KRIŽ NOA
    6LONČARIĆ LUKA
    7MATEJČIĆ NIKOLA
    8MILJANIĆ VANJA
    9STJEPANOVIĆ ANTE
    10SUŠNIK JAN
    11WOZDECKY JAKOV
    12BAJIĆ ERIN
    13BILIČIĆ MARIS
    14BOŠNJAK KIARA
    15IVANČEVIĆ ENA
    16MILAKOVIĆ KARLA
    17VUKASOVIĆ KARLA
    18PERIĆ DANTE
    19PERIĆ ROSKA
    20PETROŠEVIĆ NINA
    21SVEDROVIĆ TIA
    22MIHALJEVIĆ JURAJ
    23BRTAN DAVID
    24DOLENEC KARLO
    25ĐUJIĆ LUKA
    26LUKETIĆ IVAN
    27PAVIĆ JAKOV
    28RADIĆ MATEJ
    29SADEK FINN
    30SAPPE DENI
    31ŠKRINJAR DAVID
  • A6

    početak treninga: 31.08.2020.g.!!!

    TERMIN:
    – 31.08.-04.09.2020.g.: popodne 16.30-18.00

    TRENER:JOSIP BRIGLJEVIĆ
    1BILINOVAC BARBARA
    2ČEPEK LANA
    3ELEZOVIĆ ZOJA
    4GAŠPAR PETRA
    5KLEPO MARINA
    6LONČAR MARIJA
    7MATUTINOVIĆ RUŽA
    8PUTAK KLARA
    9REBIĆ MARIJA
    10RUŠEV EMA
    11SORIĆ MARA
    12TISSOT EMA
    13STANKOV BARTOL
    14GREBLIČKI MARIN
    15HUBICKI ERIK
    16KUNSTEK MISLAV
    17LOVRINOV GABRIEL
    18LOVRINOV MIHAEL
    19MRNJEC MARIN
    20PARIS DUJAKOVIĆ NOA
    21ŠANTEK ANDRIJA
    22TADIĆ JOZO
    23ZDUNIĆ FILIP
  • B ekipa

    početak treninga: 07.09.2020.g.!!!

    TERMIN:

    PON-PET
    jutro: 9.00-10.30
    popodne: 15.00-16.30
    SUB
    jutro: 7.00-9.00

      
    1ARALICA LUCIJA
    2BLAIĆ PIA
    3ČIGIR MELISSA
    4DUMANČIĆ LOVRO
    5JANKOVIĆ NIKO
    6KALINIĆ LORA
    7KOMUŠAR EMA
    8MAKAR GLORIA
    9MIHALJEVIĆ MATIJA
    10MISOVIĆ LUKA
    11PAPIĆ MASLAĆ JOSIP
    12SMOLJANOVIĆ PETRA
    13ŠKERLJ JAKOV
    14ŠTRBAC DORJAN
    15TKALČEVIĆ LUKA
    16VRBIĆ VAL
    17JAKOV ARALICA
    18DORIA BUŠIĆ
    19ANTE TONI ČULIN
    20FILIP HUSNJAK
    21KARLO ILJAŠ
    22IVAN LEVAJ
    23EMA MAJSEC VUKOVIĆ
    24MAJA MARKOVAC
    25LOVRO MATEJČIĆ
    26MARIJA SIČAJA
    27PETRA SMOLJANOVIĆ
    28LARA VUČEMILOVIĆ
    29BRUNO ZVER
    30MARKO DUJIĆ
    31MARTA GRGET
    32LUKAS GULIŠ
    33TIN IVANČEVIĆ
    34IRIS JURIŠIĆ
    35ODIN KOSOVAC
    36TOMISLAV LONČARIĆ
    37IVAN MIŠETIĆ
    38BARTOL RADAKOVIĆ
    39TONKA SARAGA
    40LUKA ŠUTAK
    41LOVRO VITOVSKI